Our vessels


We suggest you to familiarize with the list of the vessels built under our designs.

Project Title Wharf, the building number Date laying of the keel Date of launching Date of delivery
Gaz carriers          
Gaz carriers          
001RSG01 Bulmarket - 1 Flotskiy Arsenal, Varna 2002   03.11.04
Tankers          
005RST01 Armada Leader SELAH, H-40 28.10.01 06.07.02 06.09.02
  Fariz Ismailhanov SELAH, H-46 07.06.02 29.03.03 06.05.03
  Armada Trader SELAH, H-37 10.09.03 26.04.04 18.05.04
  Armada Navigator ADA, H-7 01.02.04 30.08.04 20.10.04
  General Hazi Aslanov ADA, H-8 19.05.04 19.12.04 25.01.05
  Dahi Bul-Bul ADA, H-9 17.11.04 20.03.05 15.04.05
  Azeri Karabah ADA, H-10 23.11.04 29.05.05 30.06.05
  Chingiz Mustafaev ADA, H-11 18.04.05 19.08.05 04.10.05
  Lenkaran ADA, H-12 18.04.05 30.10.05 07.04.06
  Baku ADA, H-13 18.04.05 17.01.06 21.06.06
001RST02 ECO Mariner - 1 Shipyard of Astrahan 2002 12.08.03 09.04.05
004ROB05 Paloil - 1 Volgograd Shipyard     2003
  Paloil - 2 Volgograd Shipyard     2003
  Paloil - 3 Volgograd Shipyard 26.09.03 04.02.04 14.04.04
  Paloil - 4 Volgograd Shipyard 31.01.04 30.04.04 14.05.04
  Paloil - 5 Volgograd Shipyard 10.03.04 29.05.04 02.06.04
RST05 Narva Don-Kassens Shipyard, Aksay 28.04.11 13.10.12 17.05.13
  Istra Don-Kassens Shipyard, Aksay 28.04.11 01.11.13 05.02.14
RST07   Onejskiy Shipyard, 701 20.05.11    
ROB07 MH-4001 Verf' brat'ev Nobel', 03001 10.07.12 04.10.16 08.09.17
  MH-4002 Verf' brat'ev Nobel', 03002 19.10.12 06.07.17  
RST09 Aston trader Moryak, Rostov-na-Donu     2004
  Aston Eksplorer Moryak, Rostov-na-Donu 2004   18.02.05
RST09.02 Aston Challenger Moryak, Rostov-na-Donu 2007   10.08.08
RST11 Svjatoj Knjaz Vladimir Nefteflot, Samara 17.01.11 28.07.16  
RST14 Roskem - 1 Bor, Nijniy Novgorod   24.07.04 06.11.04
  Roskem Bor, Nijniy Novgorod     30.10.04
  Roskem-2 Nevskiy Shipyard, Shlisselburg 06.2004 26.04.05 22.07.05
RST17   Shipyard "Yujnyi Sevastopol" 03.06.05    
ROB17 Nerida Building & Repairing Shipyard Named to the III Internationale     2012
RT18 Vladimir Nedorezov Yaroslavsky SP, 10901 13.03.13 26.06.14 19.09.14
  Rassvet Yaroslavsky SP, 10902 03.05.13 05.08.14 23.10.14
  Pjatimorsk Yaroslavsky SP, 10903 10.10.13 09.09.14 20.11.14
ST19 Kazan Pendik Tersanesi, Tuzla, Turkey 25.03.94 24.10.04 09.07.06
RST22 Kura River Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 07001 26.04.07 22.03.08 11.07.08
  Nasiba Zeynalova Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 07002 26.04.07 31.05.08 20.08.08
  Bashir Safaroglu Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 07003 26.04.07 18.07.08 23.09.08
  Araz River Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 07004 26.04.07 02.11.08 10.12.08
  Vilesh River Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 07005 26.04.07 06.01.09 14.05.09
  Sumbar Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 07006 29.02.08 28.03.09 13.08.09
  Hazar Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 07007 29.02.08 08.09.09 23.10.09
RST22M Mubariz Ibrahimov BESIKTAS GEMI INSAA ANONIM SIRKETI, 12 11.12.09 20.12.10 15.02.11
  Capitan Nagdaliyev BESIKTAS GEMI INSAA ANONIM SIRKETI, 13 11.12.09 04.02.11 30.03.11
  Lerik BESIKTAS GEMI INSAA ANONIM SIRKETI, 14 18.12.09 24.06.11 25.08.11
  Gobustan BESIKTAS GEMI INSAA ANONIM SIRKETI, 15 18.12.09 27.08.11 21.10.11
  Mugan BESIKTAS GEMI INSAA ANONIM SIRKETI, 16 23.12.09 29.11.11 10.02.12
  Bakhtiyar Vahabzade BESIKTAS GEMI INSAA ANONIM SIRKETI, 17 23.12.09 24.05.12 15.03.13
  Shovket Alekperova BESIKTAS GEMI INSAA ANONIM SIRKETI, 18 08.08.11 30.04.14 30.08.14
  Mecid Aslanov Turkter shipyard, NB78 03.10.13 18.06.14 21.02.15
  Begim Aslanova Turkter shipyard, NB79 18.11.13 14.11.14 18.05.15
  Poet Qabil Turkter shipyard, NB80 07.03.14 26.01.15 01.07.15
  Armada Breeze Turkter shipyard, NB81 17.04.14 05.08.15 06.11.15
  Armada Fair Turkter shipyard, NB82 26.08.14 14.09.15 26.11.15
  Olga Golovushkina Armada Shipyard, 001 21.05.14 07.03.15 25.06.15
  Armada Praid Armada Shipyard, 002 21.05.14 02.09.15 11.12.15
RST25 Alexandr Shemagin Verf' brat'ev Nobel' 21.12.10 15.11.11 26.07.12
  Pavel Judin Verf' brat'ev Nobel' 17.05.11 28.08.12 15.11.12
  Julij Makarenkov Verf' brat'ev Nobel' 01.11.11 20.11.12 29.05.13
  Almetevsk Zelenodolsk Shipyard, 271 22.04.11 13.06.12 15.03.13
  Bavly Zelenodolsk Shipyard, 272 23.06.11 07.09.12 19.06.13
  Sergey Terskov Shipyard of Astrahan "Lotos", 25004 06.09.11 24.07.15 07.04.16
  Yakov Gunin Shipyard of Astrahan "Lotos", 25005 06.09.11 26.09.15 12.07.16
    Shipyard of Astrahan "Lotos", 25006 25.03.16    
    Shipyard of Astrahan "Lotos", 25007 07.04.16    
RST26 Gloser 1 Kherson Shipyard 22.07.11 22.02.13 16.11.13
    Kherson Shipyard 22.07.11    
RST27 VF Tanker-1 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02001 30.08.11 17.02.12 05.05.12
  VF Tanker-2 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02002 15.11.11 14.04.12 23.05.12
  VF Tanker-3 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02003 03.10.11 17.03.12 17.05.12
  VF Tanker-4 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02004 20.12.11 18.05.12 09.06.12
  VF Tanker-5 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02005 15.12.11 15.06.12 10.07.12
  VF Tanker-6 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02006 28.02.12 12.07.12 20.08.12
  VF Tanker-7 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02007 30.03.12 16.08.12 17.09.12
  VF Tanker-8 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02008 30.04.12 28.09.12 12.10.12
  VF Tanker-9 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02009 08.06.12 19.10.12 29.10.12
  Constructor Zhivotovsky Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02010 31.07.12 23.04.13 15.05.13
  Valentin Gruzdev Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02011 27.09.12 17.05.13 28.03.14
  Dmitry Pokrovsky Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02012 31.10.12 28.05.13 28.03.14
  Ledi Leyla Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02013 02.04.13 08.05.14 24.06.14
  Ledi Sevda Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02014 15.04.13 12.09.14 30.09.14
  Synergy 1 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02015 09.06.14 17.04.15 02.06.15
  Synergy 2 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02016 23.06.14 08.05.15 13.06.15
  Viktoria Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02017 25.12.14 10.09.15 30.09.15
  Balt-Flot 11 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02018 25.09.15 25.03.16 11.05.16
  Balt-Flot 12 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02019 20.11.15 11.05.16 07.07.16
  Ganja Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02020 23.12.15 19.08.16 19.10.16
  Professor Aziz Aliyev Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02021 15.04.16 17.02.17 20.06.17
  Volgotrans - 2701 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02023 31.05.16 24.03.17 10.07.17
  Volgotrans - 2702 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02024 28.07.16 05.05.17 24.07.17
  VF Tanker-11 Oka SY, 02701 20.10.11 27.04.12 17.07.12
  VF Tanker-12 Oka SY, 02702 27.10.11 01.06.12 17.08.12
  VF Tanker-13 Oka SY, 02703 23.12.11 28.07.12 25.09.12
  VF Tanker-14 Oka SY, 02704 20.01.12 23.08.12 02.11.12
  VF Tanker-15 Oka SY, 02705 20.03.12 04.10.12 04.12.12
  VF Tanker-16 Oka SY, 02706 23.05.12 22.11.12 29.04.13
  VF Tanker-17 Oka SY, 02707 20.06.12 08.02.13 29.04.13
  VF Tanker-18 Oka SY, 02708 03.09.12 26.03.13 31.05.13
  VF Tanker-19 Oka SY, 02709 18.10.12 25.04.13 28.06.13
  VF Tanker-20 Oka SY, 02710 30.11.12 28.05.13 29.07.13
  VF Tanker-21 Oka SY, 02711 11.01.13 10.07.13 02.09.13
  VF Tanker-22 Oka SY, 02712 11.03.13 15.08.13 07.10.13
  Balt-Flot 14 Oka SY, 02713 07.10.15 08.06.16 06.06.17
  Balt-Flot 15 Oka SY, 02714 14.12.15 30.03.17 06.06.17
  RN Samara Kherson Shipyard, 8001 23.11.11 19.10.12 22.03.13
  RN Syzran Kherson Shipyard, 8002 22.12.11 17.05.13 12.07.13
  RN Saratov Kherson Shipyard, 8003 22.03.12 21.06.13 30.08.13
    Damen Yichang, 559005 24.05.16    
    Damen Yichang, 559006 20.06.16    
RST27M Balt-Flot 16 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02022 25.01.17 21.07.17  
  Balt-Flot 17 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02025 15.03.17 08.09.17  
  Balt-Flot 18 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02026 25.04.17    
  Balt-Flot 19 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02027 27.06.17    
  Balt-Flot 20 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 02028 18.08.17    
ST33 Akademik Pashin Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 901 26.04.14 26.05.16  
RST54 Balt Flot 1 Oka SY, 5401 16.12.13 10.07.14 22.10.14
  Balt Flot 2 Oka SY, 5402 24.01.14 26.08.14 27.04.15
  Balt Flot 3 Oka SY, 5403 05.03.14 24.10.14 27.04.15
  Volga-Flot 10 Oka SY, 5404 10.04.14 16.04.15 27.11.15
  Balt Flot 4 Oka SY, 5405 28.05.14 19.11.15 26.04.16
  Balt Flot 5 Oka SY, 5406 28.08.14 17.03.16 01.06.16
  Balt Flot 6 Oka SY, 5407 28.11.14 21.04.16 11.07.16
1635T UDP-SLT-001 Kiliya Shipyard     2000
  UDP-SLT-002 Kiliya Shipyard     2000
1635TM NFS-22 Kiliya Shipyard     24.02.2000
  FNG-3 Kiliya Shipyard     28.04.2000
  FNG-2 Kiliya Shipyard     29.05.2000
  FNG-6 Kiliya Shipyard     31.05.2000
  FNG-8 Kiliya Shipyard     18.07.2000
  FNG-7 Kiliya Shipyard     18.07.2000
  FNG-4 Kiliya Shipyard     18.07.2000
  FNG-9 Kiliya Shipyard     20.07.2000
  FNG-5 Kiliya Shipyard     18.08.2000
  FNG-10 Kiliya Shipyard     18.08.2000
Ferries          
002CNF01 Petrovsk Shipyard "Yujnyi Sevastopol"     2002
  Annenkov Shipyard "Yujnyi Sevastopol"     2003
CNF03.01 Smat Herson Shipyard, 18007 01.10.05 27.09.06 30.03.07
  Feruz Herson Shipyard, 18008 14.10.05 03.05.07 29.11.08
CNF05 Baltiysk Bremerhaven, 1043   6.1984 11.1984
CNF06 Avangard Herson Shipyard, Shipyard "Yujnyi Sevastopol", 01089 15.02.07 27.05.08 27.02.09
CNF09 Slavyanin Herson Shipyard, Shipyard "Yujnyi Sevastopol" 17.11.07 04.09.09 12.08.10
CNF10 ULFAT Sefine     29.05.12
CNF12 Nikolay Aksenenko Shipyard "Yujnyi Sevastopol"   30.07.13 31.10.13
CNF18C   Baku Shipyard 16.03.17    
CNF11CPD   Amurskij shipbuilding yard, 300 29.06.17    
    Amurskij shipbuilding yard, 301 29.06.17    
Dry cargo          
CC1700 PRUDENCE DAMEN SHIPYARDS BERGUM, 9987     12.2003
  BRAVERY DAMEN SHIPYARDS BERGUM, 9324     10.2004
  WISDOM DAMEN SHIPYARDS BERGUM, 9325     02.2004
  SEE-STERN DAMEN SHIPYARDS BERGUM, 9326     06.2005
006RSD02 Tanais Oka, Navashino, 1901 27.07.03 16.09.07 25.03.08
005RSD03 Rasul Rza Onejskiy Shipyard, 001 14.05.03 21.07.04 29.04.05
  General Aslanov Onejskiy Shipyard, 002 18.11.03 26.11.04 11.07.05
  Gafur Mammadov Onejskiy Shipyard, 003 10.11.04 24.06.05 20.10.05
  Shair Sabir Onejskiy Shipyard, 004 20.12.04 31.10.05 26.05.06
  Shair Vagif Onejskiy Shipyard, 005 23.12.04 11.05.06 03.07.06
  Nikolay Klinov Onejskiy Shipyard, 006 29.12.04 11.08.06 26.10.06
  Turkestan Onejskiy Shipyard, 007 10.05.06 15.12.06 15.05.07
  Huseyn Javid Onejskiy Shipyard, 008 10.05.06 28.04.07 06.07.07
  Mekhanik Kovalenko Onejskiy Shipyard, 009 10.01.07 24.08.07 14.01.08
  Natavan Onejskiy Shipyard, 010 20.04.07 07.12.07 25.08.08
  Beket Ata Onejskiy Shipyard, 011 03.12.07 24.12.08 15.10.09
  Uzeyir Hajibeyli Onejskiy Shipyard, 012 24.12.07 26.06.09 08.09.10
003RSD04 Ulus Prime Ceksan, H-20 01.08.03 10.04.04 05.10.04
  Ulus Star Ceksan, H-21 11.09.03 06.11.04 12.04.05
  Ulus Sky Ceksan, H-26 11.11.04 23.04.05 27.07.05
  Ulus Breeze Ceksan, H-27 21.11.04 17.09.05 05.01.06
  Ulus Wind Ceksan, H-28 24.12.04 09.02.06 30.05.06
  Ulus Stream Ceksan, H-29 25.12.04 02.07.06 02.10.06
003RSD04/ALB02 Gelius 1 Gelibolu, HB-30 14.11.06 30.07.07 06.12.07
  Gelius 2 Ceksan, HB-33 12.12.06 05.09.07 31.01.08
  Gelius 3 Ceksan, HB-34 12.12.06 02.02.08 07.05.08
003RSD04/ALB03 Modulus 1 Aksoy Shipyard, H-31 30.12.06 01.03.08 15.08.08
  Modulus 2 Aksoy Shipyard, H-36 02.04.08 10.03.09 01.06.09
  Modulus 3 Aksoy Shipyard, H-37 22.07.08 23.02.10 10.07.10
006RSD05 Heydar Aliyev Volgograd Shipyard, #221 30.08.03 21.03.04 05.06.04
  Palmali Voyager Volgograd Shipyard, #222 16.01.04 21.08.04 25.09.04
  Ilyas Efendiev Volgograd Shipyard, #223 15.12.04 15.07.05 15.08.05
  Nakhchivan Volgograd Shipyard, #224 24.12.04 07.10.05 10.11.05
  Zeynalabdin Tagiyev Volgograd Shipyard, #225 24.12.04 29.03.06 03.05.06
  Mir Jalal Pashayev Volgograd Shipyard, #226 24.12.04 24.06.06 11.08.06
  Zarifa Alieva Volgograd Shipyard, #227 24.12.04 26.09.06 10.11.06
  Dorado Plus Volgograd Shipyard, #228 13.03.07 27.10.07 27.12.07
005RSD06 Chelsea - 2 Kherson Shipyard, 1402 26.11.03 20.05.04 21.02.05
005RSD06.01 Chelsea - 3 Kherson Shipyard, 35235 10.06.04 29.01.05 17.02.06
005RSD06.01 Chelsea - 4 Kherson Shipyard, 08344 18.12.04 09.08.05 14.02.07
  Chelsea - 5 Kherson Shipyard, 35236 20.12.04 12.11.05 10.07.07
  Chelsea - 6 Kherson Shipyard, 08363 22.12.04 27.07.07 04.01.08
  Chelsea - 7 Kherson Shipyard 23.12.04 06.03.08 15.07.10
005RSD06.02 Kapitan Chekha Shipyard "Yujnyi Sevastopol" 24.12.04   29.04.09
005RSD06.04 Tyumeni Kherson Shipyard, 08123 24.12.04 08.02.11 24.09.11
007RSD07 Meroving Volgograd Shipyard, 231 26.12.07 04.04.09 22.12.09
RSD08 Ommax China, Xingang Shipyard, FA 00307-1 31.08.07 01.05.08 23.04.11
RSD09 Kapitan Stolbovskiy Kiliya Shipyard 21.09.04    
  Inzhener Potapov Kiliya Shipyard      
RSD11 Chelsea - 1 Kherson Shipyard 25.12.04 01.08.07 17.10.08
RSD12 Azov Concept Gelibolu, H-27 20.12.04 18.02.06 12.07.06
  Azov Confidence Gelibolu, H-29 24.12.04 28.10.06 05.04.07
  Azov Coast Gelibolu, H-32 17.11.06 12.05.07 05.08.07
  Azov Concord Gelibolu, H-33 30.12.06 01.03.08 25.06.08
BC14 Grumant China, Cxengxi Shipyard, JianYyin, CX4218 15.11.05   25.08.06
  Pomorye China, Cxengxi Shipyard, JianYyin, CX4226 24.11.06   30.07.07
  Zapolyarye China, Cxengxi Shipyard, JianYyin, CX4227 16.11.07   20.08.08
  NOVAYA ZEMLYA China, Cxengxi Shipyard, JianYyin, CX4228 06.08.08   24.03.09
  SEVERNAYA ZEMLYA China, Cxengxi Shipyard, JianYyin, 29.10.08   24.04.09
DCV16 Kaya Pioneer Herson Shipyard, 08137   31.03.08 23.02.09
RSD17 Mirzaga Khalilov Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 03001 26.12.05 10.09.06 11.11.06
  Ismayil Shikhly Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 03002 26.12.05 29.12.06 26.04.07
  Shirvan Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 03003 26.12.05 10.02.07 08.05.07
  Riad Ahmedov Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 03004 28.12.05 26.04.07 15.06.07
  Akhmed Makhmudov Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard, 03005 29.12.05 23.05.07 18.07.07
RSD18 Port Olja - 2 China, RU-WH01 20.04.07 07.10.09 18.10.12
  UCF-2 China, Huaxia Shipping-Business CO., LTD(Wuhan), RU-WH02 20.04.07 29.05.10  
  Dragon Port China, Huaxia Shipping-Business CO., LTD(Wuhan), RU-WH03 15.06.07 16.06.10 19.09.11
  UCF-4 China, Huaxia Shipping-Business CO., LTD(Wuhan), RU-WH04 15.06.07 25.06.10 19.09.11
  Port Olja - 1 China, shipyard "Hengyu", 1 29.06.10 15.10.12 05.08.13
  UCF-6 China, shipyard "Hengyu", 2 29.06.10   26.12.14
RSD19 Iran Anzali Volgograd Shipyard , #241 27.01.06 02.11.06 15.02.07
  Iran Nowshahr Volgograd Shipyard #242 30.06.06 01.03.07 29.05.07
  Iran Amirabad Volgograd Shipyard , #243 15.09.06 26.05.07 12.09.07
  Iran Torkaman Volgograd Shipyard , #244 08.12.06 22.03.08 22.05.08
RSD20 St. Nicolas Kherson Shipyard, 18019 28.09.07 02.03.09 12.10.09
DCB23 Ptich Western Baltija Shipbuilding, NB 53 26.10.11 16.03.12 08.07.12
  Svisloch Western Baltija Shipbuilding, NB 54 02.02.12 14.08.12 28.08.12
DCV25 Sparta China, Linkhai 15.06.04 20.09.04 23.02.06
DCV26 Scale China, Taizhou 15.10.04 17.08.05 23.02.06
DCV27 Saxona China, Taizhou 08.11.04 28.07.05 23.02.06
DCV33 EMI PROUD Onejskiy Shipyard, 201 28.09.07 06.06.08 26.11.08
  EMI LEADER Onejskiy Shipyard, 202 18.03.08 12.09.08 29.06.09
  Dmitriy Varvarin Onejskiy Shipyard, 203 25.12.08 24.07.09 24.11.09
  Ivan Kudryavtsev Onejskiy Shipyard, 204 30.12.08 04.12.09 25.06.10
  KARELIYA Onejskiy Shipyard, 205 30.06.09 08.06.10 26.07.10
  KAPITAN ZHIKHAREV Onejskiy Shipyard, 206 29.12.09 19.09.10 12.11.10
DCV36 Amethyst China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-301 16.11.09 17.05.10 22.04.11
  Agate China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-302 03.12.09 15.06.10 27.06.11
  Biryuza China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-303 23.12.09 14.07.10 21.10.11
  Lazurite China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-304 15.01.10 4.09.10 30.11.11
  Malachite China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-305 02.04.10 20.12.10 03.02.12
  Nephrite China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-306 04.05.10 02.08.11 10.04.12
  Oniks China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-307 19.07.10 25.10.11 28.06.12
  Serdolik China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-308 13.09.10 20.12.11 31.08.12
  Charoit China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-309 02.12.10 19.03.12 25.10.12
  Yashma China, Qingdao Hyundai Shipbuilding Co. Ltd, QHS-310 28.02.11 22.05.12 18.12.12
DCV37 Eren - C China, Huang Hua Ship Bld. Co LTD 26.02.04 05.05 16.06.07
BC42 BEHCET C Canbaz, Zhejiang, China     2009
RSD44 Kapitan Ruzmankin Oka SY 24.02.10 23.11.10 20.05.11
  Kapitan Zagryadtsev Oka SY 27.04.10 12.04.11 16.06.11
  Kapitan Krasnov Oka SY 26.06.10 05.05.11 14.07.11
  Kapitan Gudovich Oka SY 26.08.10 27.05.11 10.08.11
  Kapitan Sergeev Oka SY 29.11.10 15.07.11 07.09.11
  Kapitan Kadomcev Oka SY 29.11.10 16.08.11 10.10.11
  Kapitan Afanas'ev Oka SY 28.12.10 14.09.11 10.11.11
  Kapitan Jurov Oka SY 28.12.10 14.10.11 18.11.11
  Kapitan Shumilov Oka SY 05.05.11 22.11.11 29.04.12
  Kapitan Kanatov Oka SY 22.06.11 18.01.12 29.04.12
BC48 OBAHAN C China, Zheijang Hongsheng Shipbuilding Co LTD.     04.09
RSD49 Neva-Lider 1 Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 401 14.12.10 20.05.12 26.11.12
  Neva-Lider 2 Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 402 20.04.11 26.06.12 12.11.12
  Neva-Lider 3 Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 403 15.08.11 10.10.12 16.05.13
  Neva-Lider 4 Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 404 24.10.11 30.04.13 15.07.13
  Neva-Lider 5 Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 405 20.12.11 02.07.13 11.09.13
  Neva-Lider 6 Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 406 18.05.12 17.07.13 25.10.13
  Neva-Lider 7 Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 407 23.08.12 18.10.13 23.12.13
  ZHIBEK ZHOLY Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 408 31.10.12 12.07.16 29.09.16
  ATAMEKEN Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 409 15.01.13 06.10.16 08.06.17
  Pola Sevastiana Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 410 28.03.13 29.06.17  
  Vladimir Zaharenko Shipyard of Astrahan "Lotos", 301 27.01.11 26.02.13 21.03.14
  Anatoliy Sidenko Shipyard of Astrahan "Lotos", 302 27.01.11 17.05.14  
    Shipyard of Astrahan "Lotos", 303 20.04.17    
RSD58 LEDA Kherson Shipyard, 18022 10.08.11 18.01.13 25.05.13
RSD59   Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 591 18.05.17    
    Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 592 25.05.17    
RSD60 Ediniy Balakovskij shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 16 25.01.12 08.11.14 07.07.17
  Moguchiy Balakovskij shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 19 10.02.12 12.11.16  
RDB06 DS1863 Kiliya Shipyard, 40D552 30.12.03 24.04.05 29.04.05
  DS1864 Kiliya Shipyard, 09752K 09.12.05 07.03.06 20.03.06
1635OU UDP-SL-016 Kiliya Shipyard     1999
  UDP-SL-017 Kiliya Shipyard     1999
1635OMDL UDP-SLG-001 Kiliya Shipyard     2001
  UDP-SLG-002 Kiliya Shipyard     2001
  UDP-SLG-003 Kiliya Shipyard     2001
  UDP-SLG-004 Kiliya Shipyard     2001
  UDP-SLG-005 Kiliya Shipyard     2001
  UDP-SLG-006 Kiliya Shipyard     2002
  UDP-SLG-007 Kiliya Shipyard     2002
  UDP-SLG-009 Kiliya Shipyard     2004
  UDP-SLG-010 Kiliya Shipyard     2004
  UDP-SLG-013 Kiliya Shipyard     2004
  UDP-SLG-014 Kiliya Shipyard     2004
  UDP-SLG-015 Kiliya Shipyard     2004
  UDP-SLG-016 Kiliya Shipyard     2004
  UDP-SLG-017 Kiliya Shipyard     2004
  UDP-SLG-018 Kiliya Shipyard     2005
  UDP-SLG-019 Kiliya Shipyard     2005
  UDP-SLG-020 Kiliya Shipyard     2005
1635ZM CHKB-02 Kiliya Shipyard     2003
  CHKB-03 Kiliya Shipyard     2003
1635ZMK CHKB-04 Kiliya Shipyard     2004
  CHKB-05 Kiliya Shipyard     2004
Tugs          
TG03 Bulbash Kherson Shipyard, 003 26.09.07 16.05.08 26.12.08
TG04 Portovyj-1 Nizhegorodskiy teplokhod, 701 12.09.08 27.08.09 17.09.09
TG04M Portovyj-2 Nizhegorodskiy teplokhod, 702 13.09.11 05.06.12 17.07.12
  Dobrynja Nizhegorodskiy teplokhod, 703 08.12.11 01.08.12 12.09.12
  Muromec Nizhegorodskiy teplokhod, 704 08.12.11 28.08.12 04.10.12
TG05 Feniks Nanjing East Star, OMS-801 20.10.10 30.03.11 07.03.12
  Orion Nanjing East Star, OMS-802 25.10.10 15.04.11 07.03.12
  Hercules Nanjing East Star, OMS-803 30.10.10 26.04.11 07.03.12
TG17 Penay Oka SY, 2100 11.09.15 09.09.16 11.11.16
Passenger vessels          
PV01M Imperiya Kherson Shipyard 08.02.07 29.05.08 25.07.08
PV02 Neva Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard   10.07.09 01.07.10
PV05 Bars Borremflot     11.2010
PV07 Kavkaz HIDRODINAMIK Gemi San ve Ticaret A.S., Tuzla (Turkey)     18.07.13
PV08 Aleksandr Grin Verf' brat'ev Nobel'     09.06.12
PV09 Shtandart Verf' brat'ev Nobel' 18.03.14 25.10.14 23.05.17
PV10 Sochi (Tur) Cizgi Yachts, Tuzla, Turkey, 22/8     2014
PV300 Krasnoye Sormovo Shipyard 15.08.16      
PV300VD Shipyard of Astrahan "Lotos" 15.08.16      
Special ships          
MPSV06 Spasatel Petr Gruzinskiy Amurskij shipbuilding yard, 360 21.07.10    
  Beringov proliv Nordic Yards Wismar GmBH, Wismar, Germany, 217 12.11.13 21.09.14 10.10.15
  Murman Nordic Yards Wismar GmBH, Wismar, Germany, 218 12.11.13 21.09.14 22.11.15
MPSV07 SPASATEL KAREV Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 701 22.09.09 23.11.10 25.10.12
  SPASATEL KAVDEYKIN Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 702 06.04.10 29.07.11 19.07.13
  SPASATEL ZABORSCHIKOV Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 703 17.05.10 22.06.12 17.12.13
  SPASATEL DEMYDOV Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 704 25.04.13 12.08.14 04.12.15
MPSV12 Bahtemir Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 1201 02.06.15 19.08.16  
  Kalas Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 1202 02.06.15 29.11.16  
  Beysug Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 1203 16.12.15 01.06.17  
  Piltun Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 1204 11.03.16    
SDS08 Stolnyy grad Yaroslavl Yaroslavsky SP, 201 28.08.09 12.08.10 25.10.10
  Rostov Velikiy Yaroslavsky SP, 202 09.03.10 21.04.11 30.05.11
  Uglich Yaroslavsky SP, 203 16.03.10 24.05.11 07.08.11
  Rybinsk Yaroslavsky SP, 204 09.08.11 19.06.12 15.08.12
SDS18 Igor Ilyin Oka SY, 2300 01.12.16 26.07.17  
DCV47 Sosnovka-1 Sosnovsky SP, 10500 13.01.10 13.05.11 06.08.11
  Sosnovka-2 Sosnovsky SP, 10501 18.01.10 25.05.11 06.08.11
  Sosnovka-3 Sosnovsky SP, 10502 28.02.11 05.10.12 07.11.12
  Capitan Finashin Sosnovsky SP, 10503 11.03.11 08.10.12 07.11.12
DCV52 Andrej Artemenko Shipyard "Yujnyi Sevastopol"     14.05.13
  Valerij Onishhuk Shipyard "Yujnyi Sevastopol"     01.04.14
RHP01 Viktoriya Regiya Neva shipbuilding and ship-repair yard, 301     23.04.15
SB02 PRP-4 Nizhegorodskij Teplohod, 1201 05.05.15 04.08.15 11.09.15
IBSV01 Aleksandr Sannikov Vyborg SY, 233 03.11.15 24.11.16  
  Andrey Vil'kickiy Vyborg SY, 234 14.12.15 05.07.17  
Ttechnical fleet          
BLV01 Dmitry Sirotkin Nizhegorodskij Teplohod, 901 15.07.10 28.04.11 15.07.11
BLV02 Ladozhskij Nizhegorodskij Teplohod, 902 15.03.12 25.04.13 10.07.13
  Buran Nizhegorodskij Teplohod, 903 07.08.12 04.06.13 29.08.13
BLV04 Viktor Kuskov Sosnovsky SP, 10701 26.11.14 07.06.16  
  Gidrograf Ravdin Sosnovsky SP, 10702 08.05.15    
  Anatoliy Klimov Sosnovsky SP, 10703 08.05.15    
HB02 KSH-1 Kiliya Shipyard 21.11.08 30.04.09  
  KSH-2 Kiliya Shipyard 05.12.08 14.05.09  
RT29 Jekolog-1 Sosnovsky SP, 10601 20.12.12 14.05.15 18.06.15
  Onezhec BBK Sosnovsky SP, 10602 20.12.12 14.05.15 18.06.15
Livestock carriers          
LSC01 Almahmoud-2 Torlak     18.11.10
LSC02 Gracia Del Mar Torlak     01.10.11
LSC03 Abou Karim III Torlak     19.05.11
LSC04 Zaher I Sefine     23.04.12
Fishing vessels          
    Vyborg SY, 935 31.05.17